Kontakt oss - Utskriftsvennlig
Navn Tittel Telefon
Aila Furuseth Avdelingsleder, avdeling 1 Landmo 61 11 63 92
Aina Råholt Fysioterapeut 61 11 63 36
Anita Monsebakken HTV Fagforbundet 61 11 61 74
Anita Roen Menighetssekretær 61 11 61 26
Anita Sveum Sekretær/saksbehandler 61 11 67 50
Anita V. Eriksen Psykisk helse 61 11 61 63
Ann-Marie Voldheim Sykepleier psykisk helse 970 37 001
Anne Berit H. Ødegaard Avdelingsleder, avd 2 og 3 Landmo 61 11 63 66
Anne Cathrine F. Endrerud Prosjektleder digitalisering grunnskole 901 29 427
Anne Gjerdalen Ergoterapeut 61 11 63 39
Anne Granly Jakobsen Regnskap 61 11 60 35
Anne Grethe Kalstad Saksbehandler 61 11 63 83
Anne Mari Kind Tjenesteområdeleder 416 56 306
Anne Marit Tangen Eng Fagleder IKT 61 11 60 18
Arild Megrund IKT-konsulent 61 11 60 19
Arild Skogen Skatt 61 11 60 28
Arne Edgar Rosenberg Ingeniør 907 81 019
Arnfinn Bøhle Oppmåling 61 11 60 85
Astrid Kleven Gjeldsrådgiver 55 55 33 33
Astrid Kringli Hagen Leder Eiendom 61 11 60 77
Avløserlaget Odd Øistad 61 11 61 75
Barnevern Gjøvik og Land 61 18 95 60
Bente Harstad Avdelingsleder Rehab og Avd. 1 61 11 63 31
Bente Henrikhaugen Bibliotekar 61 11 61 60
Bente Øverby Rådgiver 959 04 556
Benthe Bakken Avdelingsleder Hjemmetjenesten Dokka 61 11 63 54
Berit Dokkebakke Navrud Avdelingsdirektør 990 14 084
Berit Ødegård Bjerke Leder Rudsgata 2-12 920 29 363
Betina Veslehaug Avd. leder Hjemmetjenesten Torpa og Furuholtet 61 11 69 25
Bibliotek Dokka 61 11 61 60
Bjørn Saur Rektor 61 11 68 52
Bjørnar Ridderhaugen Vaktmester 61 11 63 63
Camilla Gjerdalen Barnehagekoordinator 61 11 60 41
Cathrine Rønningen Sekretær/saksbehandler 61 11 60 44
Dokka barneskole Skole 61 11 68 50
Dokka dagsenter 991 51 367
Dokka legesenter legesenter 61 11 46 00
Dokka renseanlegg 957 96 263
Dokka ungdomsskole 61 11 67 50
Dokka vedsenter 908 03 395
Dokkahallen/Dokka stadion 977 91 229
Douwe Renze Smids Programrådgiver 61 11 62 20
Dæhli barnehage 976 11 733
Elin Otrebski Bibliotekar 61 11 61 60
Emilia Johan Lærer 61 11 62 22
Erik Eng Ledende vaktmester 61 11 60 97
Eskil Stensæter IKT-lærling 61 11 60 45
Esther Gilen Kommunedirektør 480 91 566
Eva Siristuen Psykiatrisk sykepleier 61 11 61 64
Finn Jørgensen Saksbehandler 61 11 60 89
Frank Beitohaugen Granli Arealplanlegger 416 95 035
Frank Gjerdet Saksbehandler 61 11 60 66
Frank Sirirud Ingeniør 901 68 133
Frida Canestedt HTV Sykepleierforbundet 414 07 719
Frivilligsentralen Hilde Lindahl 61 11 62 62
Furuholtet 959 74 191
Furuholtet
Furulund barnehage Tyrihans 941 65 553
Furulund barnehage Veslefrikk 941 66 055
Furulund barnehage Askeladden 941 73 306
Furulund barnehage Kvitebjørn 941 79 011
Geir Ove Mittet Stabsleder HR og Service 61 11 60 20
Geir Sandberg IKT-konsulent 61 11 60 16
Grete Klokkersveen Frisklivs/folkehelse-koordinator
Grethe Bjørke Fagleder sosial 55 55 33 33
Grethe Sveen Kirkeverge 61 11 61 27
Gro Bergan Avd leder og ergoterapeut 61 11 63 34
Gro Elisabeth S. Bratlien Programrådgiver 61 11 62 15
Gry Mette Rudstaden Spes.ped.veileder/lærer 61 11 67 50
Gry Ruden Lomsdal Lærer 61 11 62 19
Gun Hatterud Nybo Styrer i Mariringen 951 62 771
Gunn Anne Skår Struksnæs Rådgiver
Gunn Klemoen Sekretær/saksbehandler 61 11 69 50
Gunnar Berg Næringsrådgiver 911 76 370
Gunvor Finstuen Framnes Styrer i Øygardsjordet 958 19 732
Hallgeir Hovdet Byggesaksbehandler 61 11 60 81
Halvor Askvig Enhetsleder 61 11 60 95
Hans Midthaug Feier 984 27 105
Hans Petter Schjørlien Landbruksvikar
Hege Mikkelstuen Arealplanlegger 61 11 60 99
Hege Nermoen Saksbehandler 61 11 60 24
Heidi Øyhus Stensæter PP-Rådgiver 951 93 167
Heidrun Grindvold PPT / Logoped 962 36 449
Helen Bakke Klemoen Fellestjenesten 61 11 60 46
Helsestasjon Dokka 61 11 63 16
Helsestasjon Torpa 61 11 69 10
Henny Ringvold Lærer 61 11 62 22
Henriette Hovdelien Økonomi 61 11 60 33
Hild Volden Helsesykepleier 61 11 63 15
Hjemmetjenesten Dokka 61 11 63 52
Hjemmetjenesten Torpa 61 11 69 25
Inger Beate Kvalsvik Andersen Helsesykepleier 61 11 63 15
Inger Elise Øyhus Programrdgiver/Miljøveileder 61 11 62 13
Inger Marie Kverum Sollien Fagleder lønn 61 11 60 23
Ingjerd Rønningen Leder Opplæringskontor 61 11 60 17
Ingrid Bondlid Rådgiver 994 80 260
Ingrid Sveen Spesialpedagog 61 11 68 55
Ingun T. Braanaas Rådgiver 61 11 60 90
Ingunn Finstuen Styrer i Solheim 947 82 737
Jan Sirirud Snekker 915 65 236
John Løvmoen Stabsleder 61 11 60 26
Johnny Lie Miljøveileder 61 11 62 22
Jon Nybakke Webredaktør 61 11 60 14
Jorun Brattsveen Bibliotekar 61 11 68 70
Kai Borge Slagsvold Hekne Avdelingsdirektør 954 88 677
Kai Olaf Nybo Snekker 913 78 483
Kari Tørmoen Regnskap 61 11 60 32
Karianne Raaum Kjøkkensjef 61 11 63 60
Karin Skartlien Saksbehandler 61 11 60 48
Karin Vestrum Saksbehandler 61 11 63 78
Karin Wiik Rektor 61 11 69 52
Katarzyna Dokken Geodata ingeniør 61 11 60 88
Kim Raymond Nilssen Leder NAV 55 55 33 33
Kjell Ingar Taaje Fagarbeider 951 93 163
Knut Ellefsrud Sogneprest 61 11 61 35
Korsvold omsorgssenter 61 11 69 25
Korsvold omsorgssenter Kjøkken 61 11 69 28
Kristin Sundt Sogneprest 61 11 61 36
Laila Gladbakke Leder PPT
Landmo Hår og fotpleie 61 11 63 56
Landmo Rehabilitering 61 11 63 37
Landmo Avd .2 61 11 63 80
Landmo Soltun 61 11 63 70
Landmo Kjøkken 61 11 63 62
Landmo Dagavdeling for eldre 61 11 63 32
Landmo Vaskeri 61 11 63 57
Landmo Avd. 1 61 11 63 90
Landmo Avdeling 3 61 11 63 38
Lillian Parthaugen Renholder 962 39 840
Lillian Rønningen Skatt 61 11 60 29
Linda Hansen Ekrem Avdelingsleder renhold 61 11 60 73
Lisbeth Nygård Styrer i Tonlia 970 33 990
Lise Rehaug Styrer i Dæhli 416 24 305
Liv Solveig Alfstad Prosjektleder digitalisering 997 35 363
Liv Thorseng Fysioterapeut 61 11 63 35 (36)
Mai Liss Ringsrud Fagkoordinator miljøarbeidertjenesten 468 07 958
Malgorzata Bozena Andersstuen Saksbehandler 61 11 68 50
Marianne Thorstad Skolerådgiver / skoleskyss 61 11 60 11
Mariringen barnehage Bitteliten 904 07 994
Mariringen barnehage Bakvendtland 902 82 420
Marit Finsveen Saksbehandler lønn og regnskap 61 11 60 30
Marit Kvarberg Skatt 61 11 60 27
Marit Midthaugen Rønningen Saksbehandler, klokker Lunde kirke 61 11 62 23
Marit Skiaker Lykseth Aktivitør 61 11 63 67
Marit Strande Driftsenhetsleder hjemmetjenester 61 11 63 69
Marit Ødegård Fag- og kvalitetsutvikler 61 11 63 81
Marthe Hasle Helsesykepleier 61 11 63 15
Marthe Sollien Avdelingsleder 975 26 327
Mary Gjefle Leder psykisk helse 61 11 61 62
Mary Lundgård Demenskoordinator 61 11 63 71
May Brekken Driftsenhetsleder institusjon 61 11 63 77
Merete Schjørlien Lærer 61 11 62 16
Merethe Lien Tøftum Saksbehandler 61 11 60 22
Mette B. Enevoldsen Jordmor 61 11 63 07
Mette Øversveen Vernepleier psykisk helse 962 37 560
Mieke Punie Lærer 61 11 62 13
Mina Dalby Ergoterapeut
Mona Røste Goplen Saksbehandler eiendom 61 11 60 79
Mona S. Harefallet Fellestjenesten 61 11 60 47
Monica Johnsdatter Bratrud Ergoterapeut 61 11 63 33
Morten Lauvli Vaktmester 61 11 69 91
NAV 55 55 33 33
Nils Harald Vestrum Systemansvarlig 61 11 63 68
Nils Olav Sveea Fagarbeider 61 11 65 07
Nina Lille-Homb Leder tildelingskontor 61 11 63 49
Nordre Land kommune 61 11 60 00
Nordre Land læringssenter 61 11 62 10
Odd Ivar Engevold Vaktmester 951 36 725
Ola Tore Dokken Ordfører 61 11 60 09
Olaf Sæthre Landbruk 61 11 60 93
Olaug Parthaugen Inspektør 61 11 69 53
Ole Kristian Nyhagen Kulturskole, inspektør 414 16 541
Ona Kristin Ulimoen Helsesykepleier 61 11 69 10
Oscar Nyhus Fagarbeider 61 11 65 07
Parken ungdomsklubb 61 11 65 65
Per Olav Hovde Vaktmester 901 35 964
Psykiatrisk dagavdeling 61 11 63 28
Ragnhild Gravem HMS rådgiver 61 11 60 42
Rigmor Frøyslid Rosenberg Saksbehandler 61 11 60 25
Roar Kværnsveen Kulturkonsulent 61 11 61 33
Roger Jøranli Trosopplærer, klokker Nordsinni og Torpa 61 11 61 28
Rolf Kåre Flatmo Landbruksvikar
Roy Henning Slåen Rudberg Vaktmester 476 48 594
Rudsgata 10-12 61 11 62 31
Rudsgata 2-4 2-4 415 14 392
Rudsgata 6-8 61 11 62 32
Rune Byfuglien Vaktmester 977 91 226
Rune Rønningen Parken ungdomsklubb, leder 61 11 61 34
Rådhuskantina Kantine 908 13 067
SFO 61 11 68 60
SFO 913 43 174
Sahar Sarbaz Fysioterapeut 61 11 63 36
Sentrum kino 901 28 451
Sergey Shein Kantor 61 11 61 23
Sevinj Mirzayeva Kantor 61 11 61 78
Seyed Morad Sadati Lærer 61 11 62 22
Signe Marie Fløystad Aune Biblioteksjef 61 11 61 60
Sigrunn Granseth Kulturskole, rektor 61 11 67 88
Silje Ludvigsen Fagkoordinator
Sissel Stabekk Berger Spesialpedagog 918 25 958
Siv Berget Walle Avdelingsleder, Soltun 61 11 63 75
Siw Brenden Leder SFO 61 11 68 60
Skatt Øst Ligningskontoret 800 800 00
Snertin Bofellesskap 61 11 03 14
Sol Elisabeth Alhan Lærer 61 11 62 22
Solheim barnehage Tiriltoppen 904 72 113
Solheim barnehage Knerten 904 73 884
Sonja Mona Syversen Avdelingsleder Åsligata og Snertin 403 26 042
Sonja Stensrud Hjemmetjenesten 977 91 231
Stefan Løvsletten Kommunelege 61 11 63 13
Stefan Schjørlien Lærling IKT 61 11 60 49
Stein Halvard Wollheim Hjelpemiddeltekniker 482 79 769
Stian Gladbakke Controller 61 11 60 72
Stian Øversveen Vaktmester 977 91 233
Stine Hasvold Aktivitør 61 11 63 37
Ståle Ulvesveen Vaktmester 452 97 068
Svein Jarle Nygård Leder vedgruppa 915 63 491
Svein Ladehaug Tjenesteområdeleder 61 11 61 29
Synnøve Flått Konstituert rektor 61 11 62 12
Sølvi Flobergseter Byggesaksbehandler 61 11 60 84
Tannklinikken Dokka Dokka 61 21 92 90
Tannklinikken Torpa 61 21 92 95
Terje Kletthagen Leder driftsstasjonen 415 64 630
Terje Ulsakerhaugen Fagarbeider 957 96 263
Thorleif Væring Willassen Konstituert rektor 61 11 67 53
Tildelingskontor 61 11 63 50
Tom Rune Bratlien Tjenesteområdeleder 61 11 63 76
Tom Stomlien Prosjektleder 61 11 60 86
Tommy Furuseth-Jacobsen Lærer 61 11 62 12
Tone Merete Brattrud Styrer i Furulund 928 23 372
Tone Merethe Voldheim Tildelingskontor, saksbehandler 61 11 63 85
Tone Rundhaug Tildelingskontor, saksbehandler 61 11 63 51
Tonlia barnehage Sørigarden 948 54 288
Tonlia barnehage Nøtteliten 948 32 522
Tonlia barnehage Nordigarden 947 91 222
Tore Halden Brannsjef 915 48 376
Tore Stensrud Vaktmester 928 15 751
Tore Øiom Vaktmester 951 93 147
Torfinn Konow Weydahl Arealplanlegger 61 11 60 87
Torpa Bibliotek 61 11 69 95
Torpa Legesenter Legesenter 61 11 46 50
Torpa barne- og ungdomsskole 61 11 69 50
Torunn Midteng Viik Lærer 61 11 62 16
Tove Harbu Aktivitør/hjelpepleier 61 11 63 28
Tove Lillejordet Ledende helsesykepleier 61 11 63 12
Tove Sagbakken Lærer 61 11 62 19
Trine S. Stensrud PPT 951 93 166
Trond Anton Klevmoen Feier 905 20 867
Trond Olav Lillejordet Inspektør 61 11 68 53
Trond Øyhus Varabrannsjef 61 11 65 01
Trude Sjåheim Hella Kreftkoordinator 61 11 63 61
Turid Løvmoen Sykepleier psykisk helse 61 11 61 66
Tuula Ristolainen Programrådgiver/Lærer 61 11 62 15
Unni Wifladt Miljøveileder/programrådgiver 61 11 62 14
Vaktmester Rådhuset 951 93 147
Vaktmester Skole Dokka 61 11 67 91
Vaktmester Torpa 61 11 69 91
Vakttelefon Vei/vann/avløp 915 41 421
Vegar Jøranlid Fysioterapeut 61 11 63 36
Vibeke Bjørkeli HTV Delta 908 77617
Vidar Kolstad Hjelpemiddeltekniker
Wenche Bjor Sæthre Helsesykepleier 61 11 63 16
Wenche Moen LAR sykepleier 61 11 63 52
Werner Sveum Landbruk 61 11 60 94
Øygardsjordet barnehage Skogtrolla 976 16 854
Øygardsjordet barnehage Stortroll 976 16 729
Øygardsjordet barnehage Trollunga 976 16 517
Øygardsjordet barnehage Sjarmtroll 976 13 442
Øygardsjordet barnehage Småtrolla 976 13 674
Åsligata Avlastningsbolig 916 13 598