Kontakt oss - Utskriftsvennlig
Navn Tittel Telefon
Barnevern Gjøvik og Land 61 18 95 60
Dokka dagsenter 991 51 367
Dokka legesenter legesenter 61 11 46 00
Dokka renseanlegg 957 96 263
Dokka ungdomsskole 61 11 67 50
Dokka vedsenter 908 03 395
Dokkahallen/Dokka stadion 977 91 229
Dæhli barnehage 976 11 733
Furuholtet 959 74 191
Furuholtet
Helsestasjon Dokka 61 11 63 16
Helsestasjon Torpa 61 11 69 10
Hjemmetjenesten Dokka 61 11 63 52
Hjemmetjenesten Torpa 61 11 69 25
Korsvold omsorgssenter 61 11 69 25
NAV 55 55 33 33
Nordre Land kommune 61 11 60 00
Nordre Land læringssenter 61 11 62 10
Parken ungdomsklubb 61 11 65 65
Psykiatrisk dagavdeling 61 11 63 28
Rudsgata 10-12 61 11 62 31
Rudsgata 2-4 2-4 415 14 392
Rudsgata 6-8 61 11 62 32
SFO 61 11 68 60
SFO 913 43 174
Sentrum kino 901 28 451
Skatt Øst Ligningskontoret 800 800 00
Snertin Bofellesskap 61 11 03 14
Tannklinikken Dokka Dokka 61 21 92 90
Tannklinikken Torpa 61 21 92 95
Tildelingskontor 61 11 63 50
Torpa Legesenter Legesenter 61 11 46 50
Torpa barne- og ungdomsskole 61 11 69 50
Vaktmester Rådhuset 951 93 147
Vaktmester Skole Dokka 61 11 67 91
Vaktmester Torpa 61 11 69 91
Åsligata Avlastningsbolig 916 13 598
Gro Bergan Avd leder og ergoterapeut 61 11 63 34
Vakttelefon Vei/vann/avløp 915 41 421
Marit Skiaker Lykseth Aktivitør 61 11 63 67
Stine Hasvold Aktivitør 61 11 63 37
Tove Harbu Aktivitør/hjelpepleier 61 11 63 28
Frank Beitohaugen Granli Arealplanlegger 416 95 035
Hege Mikkelstuen Arealplanlegger 61 11 60 99
Torfinn Konow Weydahl Arealplanlegger 61 11 60 87
Furulund barnehage Askeladden 941 73 306
Landmo Avd .2 61 11 63 80
Landmo Avd. 1 61 11 63 90
Betina Veslehaug Avd. leder Hjemmetjenesten Torpa og Furuholtet 61 11 69 25
Landmo Avdeling 3 61 11 63 38
Berit Dokkebakke Navrud Avdelingsdirektør 990 14 084
Kai Borge Slagsvold Hekne Avdelingsdirektør 954 88 677
Marthe Sollien Avdelingsleder 975 26 327
Benthe Bakken Avdelingsleder Hjemmetjenesten Dokka 61 11 63 54
Bente Harstad Avdelingsleder Rehab og Avd. 1 61 11 63 31
Linda Hansen Ekrem Avdelingsleder renhold 61 11 60 73
Sonja Mona Syversen Avdelingsleder Åsligata og Snertin 403 26 042
Siv Berget Walle Avdelingsleder, Soltun 61 11 63 75
Anne Berit H. Ødegaard Avdelingsleder, avd 2 og 3 Landmo 61 11 63 66
Aila Furuseth Avdelingsleder, avdeling 1 Landmo 61 11 63 92
Mariringen barnehage Bakvendtland 902 82 420
Camilla Gjerdalen Barnehagekoordinator 61 11 60 41
Torpa Bibliotek 61 11 69 95
Bente Henrikhaugen Bibliotekar 61 11 61 60
Elin Otrebski Bibliotekar 61 11 61 60
Jorun Brattsveen Bibliotekar 61 11 68 70
Signe Marie Fløystad Aune Biblioteksjef 61 11 61 60
Mariringen barnehage Bitteliten 904 07 994
Tore Halden Brannsjef 915 48 376
Hallgeir Hovdet Byggesaksbehandler 61 11 60 81
Sølvi Flobergseter Byggesaksbehandler 61 11 60 84
Stian Gladbakke Controller 61 11 60 72
Landmo Dagavdeling for eldre 61 11 63 32
Mary Lundgård Demenskoordinator 61 11 63 71
Bibliotek Dokka 61 11 61 60
Marit Strande Driftsenhetsleder hjemmetjenester 61 11 63 69
May Brekken Driftsenhetsleder institusjon 61 11 63 77
Halvor Askvig Enhetsleder 61 11 60 95
Anne Gjerdalen Ergoterapeut 61 11 63 39
Mina Dalby Ergoterapeut
Monica Johnsdatter Bratrud Ergoterapeut 61 11 63 33
Marit Ødegård Fag- og kvalitetsutvikler 61 11 63 81
Kjell Ingar Taaje Fagarbeider 951 93 163
Nils Olav Sveea Fagarbeider 61 11 65 07
Oscar Nyhus Fagarbeider 61 11 65 07
Terje Ulsakerhaugen Fagarbeider 957 96 263
Silje Ludvigsen Fagkoordinator
Mai Liss Ringsrud Fagkoordinator miljøarbeidertjenesten 468 07 958
Anne Marit Tangen Eng Fagleder IKT 61 11 60 18
Inger Marie Kverum Sollien Fagleder lønn 61 11 60 23
Grethe Bjørke Fagleder sosial 55 55 33 33
Hans Midthaug Feier 984 27 105
Trond Anton Klevmoen Feier 905 20 867
Helen Bakke Klemoen Fellestjenesten 61 11 60 46
Mona S. Harefallet Fellestjenesten 61 11 60 47
Grete Klokkersveen Frisklivs/folkehelse-koordinator
Aina Råholt Fysioterapeut 61 11 63 36
Liv Thorseng Fysioterapeut 61 11 63 35 (36)
Sahar Sarbaz Fysioterapeut 61 11 63 36
Vegar Jøranlid Fysioterapeut 61 11 63 36
Katarzyna Dokken Geodata ingeniør 61 11 60 88
Astrid Kleven Gjeldsrådgiver 55 55 33 33
Ragnhild Gravem HMS rådgiver 61 11 60 42
Vibeke Bjørkeli HTV Delta 908 77617
Anita Monsebakken HTV Fagforbundet 61 11 61 74
Frida Canestedt HTV Sykepleierforbundet 414 07 719
Hild Volden Helsesykepleier 61 11 63 15
Inger Beate Kvalsvik Andersen Helsesykepleier 61 11 63 15
Marthe Hasle Helsesykepleier 61 11 63 15
Ona Kristin Ulimoen Helsesykepleier 61 11 69 10
Wenche Bjor Sæthre Helsesykepleier 61 11 63 16
Frivilligsentralen Hilde Lindahl 61 11 62 62
Stein Halvard Wollheim Hjelpemiddeltekniker 482 79 769
Vidar Kolstad Hjelpemiddeltekniker
Sonja Stensrud Hjemmetjenesten 977 91 231
Landmo Hår og fotpleie 61 11 63 56
Arild Megrund IKT-konsulent 61 11 60 19
Geir Sandberg IKT-konsulent 61 11 60 16
Eskil Stensæter IKT-lærling 61 11 60 45
Arne Edgar Rosenberg Ingeniør 907 81 019
Frank Sirirud Ingeniør 901 68 133
Olaug Parthaugen Inspektør 61 11 69 53
Trond Olav Lillejordet Inspektør 61 11 68 53
Mette B. Enevoldsen Jordmor 61 11 63 07
Rådhuskantina Kantine 908 13 067
Sergey Shein Kantor 61 11 61 23
Sevinj Mirzayeva Kantor 61 11 61 78
Grethe Sveen Kirkeverge 61 11 61 27
Korsvold omsorgssenter Kjøkken 61 11 69 28
Landmo Kjøkken 61 11 63 62
Karianne Raaum Kjøkkensjef 61 11 63 60
Solheim barnehage Knerten 904 73 884
Esther Gilen Kommunedirektør 480 91 566
Stefan Løvsletten Kommunelege 61 11 63 13
Synnøve Flått Konstituert rektor 61 11 62 12
Thorleif Væring Willassen Konstituert rektor 61 11 67 53
Trude Sjåheim Hella Kreftkoordinator 61 11 63 61
Roar Kværnsveen Kulturkonsulent 61 11 61 33
Ole Kristian Nyhagen Kulturskole, inspektør 414 16 541
Sigrunn Granseth Kulturskole, rektor 61 11 67 88
Furulund barnehage Kvitebjørn 941 79 011
Wenche Moen LAR sykepleier 61 11 63 52
Olaf Sæthre Landbruk 61 11 60 93
Werner Sveum Landbruk 61 11 60 94
Hans Petter Schjørlien Landbruksvikar
Rolf Kåre Flatmo Landbruksvikar
Tove Lillejordet Ledende helsesykepleier 61 11 63 12
Erik Eng Ledende vaktmester 61 11 60 97
Astrid Kringli Hagen Leder Eiendom 61 11 60 77
Kim Raymond Nilssen Leder NAV 55 55 33 33
Ingjerd Rønningen Leder Opplæringskontor 61 11 60 17
Laila Gladbakke Leder PPT
Berit Ødegård Bjerke Leder Rudsgata 2-12 920 29 363
Siw Brenden Leder SFO 61 11 68 60
Terje Kletthagen Leder driftsstasjonen 415 64 630
Mary Gjefle Leder psykisk helse 61 11 61 62
Nina Lille-Homb Leder tildelingskontor 61 11 63 49
Svein Jarle Nygård Leder vedgruppa 915 63 491
Emilia Johan Lærer 61 11 62 22
Gry Ruden Lomsdal Lærer 61 11 62 19
Henny Ringvold Lærer 61 11 62 22
Merete Schjørlien Lærer 61 11 62 16
Mieke Punie Lærer 61 11 62 13
Seyed Morad Sadati Lærer 61 11 62 22
Sol Elisabeth Alhan Lærer 61 11 62 22
Tommy Furuseth-Jacobsen Lærer 61 11 62 12
Torunn Midteng Viik Lærer 61 11 62 16
Tove Sagbakken Lærer 61 11 62 19
Stefan Schjørlien Lærling IKT 61 11 60 49
Anita Roen Menighetssekretær 61 11 61 26
Johnny Lie Miljøveileder 61 11 62 22
Unni Wifladt Miljøveileder/programrådgiver 61 11 62 14
Tonlia barnehage Nordigarden 947 91 222
Gunnar Berg Næringsrådgiver 911 76 370
Tonlia barnehage Nøtteliten 948 32 522
Avløserlaget Odd Øistad 61 11 61 75
Arnfinn Bøhle Oppmåling 61 11 60 85
Ola Tore Dokken Ordfører 61 11 60 09
Heidi Øyhus Stensæter PP-Rådgiver 951 93 167
Trine S. Stensrud PPT 951 93 166
Heidrun Grindvold PPT / Logoped 962 36 449
Rune Rønningen Parken ungdomsklubb, leder 61 11 61 34
Inger Elise Øyhus Programrdgiver/Miljøveileder 61 11 62 13
Douwe Renze Smids Programrådgiver 61 11 62 20
Gro Elisabeth S. Bratlien Programrådgiver 61 11 62 15
Tuula Ristolainen Programrådgiver/Lærer 61 11 62 15
Tom Stomlien Prosjektleder 61 11 60 86
Liv Solveig Alfstad Prosjektleder digitalisering 997 35 363
Anne Cathrine F. Endrerud Prosjektleder digitalisering grunnskole 901 29 427
Eva Siristuen Psykiatrisk sykepleier 61 11 61 64
Anita V. Eriksen Psykisk helse 61 11 61 63
Anne Granly Jakobsen Regnskap 61 11 60 35
Kari Tørmoen Regnskap 61 11 60 32
Landmo Rehabilitering 61 11 63 37
Bjørn Saur Rektor 61 11 68 52
Karin Wiik Rektor 61 11 69 52
Lillian Parthaugen Renholder 962 39 840
Bente Øverby Rådgiver 959 04 556
Gunn Anne Skår Struksnæs Rådgiver
Ingrid Bondlid Rådgiver 994 80 260
Ingun T. Braanaas Rådgiver 61 11 60 90
Anne Grethe Kalstad Saksbehandler 61 11 63 83
Finn Jørgensen Saksbehandler 61 11 60 89
Frank Gjerdet Saksbehandler 61 11 60 66
Hege Nermoen Saksbehandler 61 11 60 24
Karin Skartlien Saksbehandler 61 11 60 48
Karin Vestrum Saksbehandler 61 11 63 78
Malgorzata Bozena Andersstuen Saksbehandler 61 11 68 50
Merethe Lien Tøftum Saksbehandler 61 11 60 22
Rigmor Frøyslid Rosenberg Saksbehandler 61 11 60 25
Mona Røste Goplen Saksbehandler eiendom 61 11 60 79
Marit Finsveen Saksbehandler lønn og regnskap 61 11 60 30
Marit Midthaugen Rønningen Saksbehandler, klokker Lunde kirke 61 11 62 23
Anita Sveum Sekretær/saksbehandler 61 11 67 50
Cathrine Rønningen Sekretær/saksbehandler 61 11 60 44
Gunn Klemoen Sekretær/saksbehandler 61 11 69 50
Øygardsjordet barnehage Sjarmtroll 976 13 442
Arild Skogen Skatt 61 11 60 28
Lillian Rønningen Skatt 61 11 60 29
Marit Kvarberg Skatt 61 11 60 27
Øygardsjordet barnehage Skogtrolla 976 16 854
Dokka barneskole Skole 61 11 68 50
Marianne Thorstad Skolerådgiver / skoleskyss 61 11 60 11
Øygardsjordet barnehage Småtrolla 976 13 674
Jan Sirirud Snekker 915 65 236
Kai Olaf Nybo Snekker 913 78 483
Knut Ellefsrud Sogneprest 61 11 61 35
Kristin Sundt Sogneprest 61 11 61 36
Landmo Soltun 61 11 63 70
Gry Mette Rudstaden Spes.ped.veileder/lærer 61 11 67 50
Ingrid Sveen Spesialpedagog 61 11 68 55
Sissel Stabekk Berger Spesialpedagog 918 25 958
John Løvmoen Stabsleder 61 11 60 26
Geir Ove Mittet Stabsleder HR og Service 61 11 60 20
Øygardsjordet barnehage Stortroll 976 16 729
Lise Rehaug Styrer i Dæhli 416 24 305
Tone Merete Brattrud Styrer i Furulund 928 23 372
Gun Hatterud Nybo Styrer i Mariringen 951 62 771
Ingunn Finstuen Styrer i Solheim 947 82 737
Lisbeth Nygård Styrer i Tonlia 970 33 990
Gunvor Finstuen Framnes Styrer i Øygardsjordet 958 19 732
Ann-Marie Voldheim Sykepleier psykisk helse 970 37 001
Turid Løvmoen Sykepleier psykisk helse 61 11 61 66
Nils Harald Vestrum Systemansvarlig 61 11 63 68
Tonlia barnehage Sørigarden 948 54 288
Tone Merethe Voldheim Tildelingskontor, saksbehandler 61 11 63 85
Tone Rundhaug Tildelingskontor, saksbehandler 61 11 63 51
Solheim barnehage Tiriltoppen 904 72 113
Anne Mari Kind Tjenesteområdeleder 416 56 306
Svein Ladehaug Tjenesteområdeleder 61 11 61 29
Tom Rune Bratlien Tjenesteområdeleder 61 11 63 76
Øygardsjordet barnehage Trollunga 976 16 517
Roger Jøranli Trosopplærer, klokker Nordsinni og Torpa 61 11 61 28
Furulund barnehage Tyrihans 941 65 553
Bjørnar Ridderhaugen Vaktmester 61 11 63 63
Morten Lauvli Vaktmester 61 11 69 91
Odd Ivar Engevold Vaktmester 951 36 725
Per Olav Hovde Vaktmester 901 35 964
Roy Henning Slåen Rudberg Vaktmester 476 48 594
Rune Byfuglien Vaktmester 977 91 226
Stian Øversveen Vaktmester 977 91 233
Ståle Ulvesveen Vaktmester 452 97 068
Tore Stensrud Vaktmester 928 15 751
Tore Øiom Vaktmester 951 93 147
Trond Øyhus Varabrannsjef 61 11 65 01
Landmo Vaskeri 61 11 63 57
Mette Øversveen Vernepleier psykisk helse 962 37 560
Furulund barnehage Veslefrikk 941 66 055
Jon Nybakke Webredaktør 61 11 60 14
Henriette Hovdelien Økonomi 61 11 60 33